Skip to content
UTS Blues
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
7:30am - 8:30am
Junior Strings
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:10pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
CFBL
@TBD
Auditions
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Indigenous Solidarity Committee
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Kid's Lit Quiz
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Animation Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
badf
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
base
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cartography Club
@Room 304
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
DECALite
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Band
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Neuroscience Club
@Room 313
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Programming Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Space Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
UTS Model UN
@TBD
4
TBD
Badminton: V
@
Junior Tournament - time and locale tbd
12:35pm - 1:15pm
CFBL
@TBD
Auditions
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Gender Equity Committee
@TBD
Exec Meeting
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Little Doctors
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
World Scholars Cup
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
badf
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ENVI
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mock Trial
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Science Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Scrabble Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Taiko Drums
@TBD
4:15pm - 5:15pm
bvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
gvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
no soccer cleats permitted on pan am fields.
5
TBD
Badminton: V
@
Senior Tournament and Ofsaa Qualifier - top 2 in each event. Time and locale tbd.
7:30am - 8:30am
Senior Strings
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
Symphonic Band
@TBD
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Birchmount Stadium
Team will meet Coach Dannetta at the Stadium.
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
CFBL
@TBD
Auditions
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Live WE
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
QSA
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Wellness Committee
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3-D Design Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:20pm
gvso
@University of Toronto Varsity Stadium
Indoor Bubble
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Magic Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Physics Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
6
TBD
Badminton: V
(Cancelled)
@
April 6th or 9th. time and place tbd.
7:00am - 8:15am
trkc
@University of Toronto Athletic Centre - Field House Gym
Meet the coaches at the University of Toronto Athletic Centre on 55 Harbord Avenue at 705am (meeting area is inside the building at the pool vi...
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
7:30am - 8:30am
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
7:30am - 8:30am
Stage Band
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
UTS Choir
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
klub
@Gym Lower Feut
7
8
9
7:15am - 8:30am
Badminton - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
German Club
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Outreach UTS
@TBD
2:30pm
Table Tennis: V
@University of Toronto Schools (UTS)
Gym Lower Feut
Class dismiss at 235pm. Signout in the main office. Report to lower feut gym.
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Student Council
@Gym 105
UTS Volunteer Fair
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Badminton - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Gym closure
@Gym Upper Feut
upper feut is closed until tuesday at 4pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Gym closure
@Gym 105
Volunteer Fair
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Let's Talk Science
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Photography Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
Junior Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Stage Crew
@TBD
10
7:00am - 9:00am
Gym closure
@Gym Upper Feut
reopens at 4pm
7:20am - 8:20am
jav
@Field Robert Street
7:30am - 8:30am
Junior Strings
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:10pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Indigenous Solidarity Committee
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Kid's Lit Quiz
@Room 303
2:35pm
Table Tennis: V
@University of Toronto Schools (UTS)
Gym Lower Feut
Class dismiss at 235pm. Signout in the main office. Report to lower feut gym.
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Animation Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cartography Club
@Room 304
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
DECALite
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Band
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Neuroscience Club
@Room 313
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Programming Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Space Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
UTS Model UN
@TBD
11
8:00am
Badminton: V
@Humber College
Bantam Tournament. Time and locale tbd.
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Gender Equity Committee
@TBD
Exec Meeting
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Little Doctors
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
World Scholars Cup
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
badf
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ENVI
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mock Trial
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Science Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Scrabble Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Taiko Drums
@TBD
4:15pm - 5:30pm
bvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
4:15pm - 5:30pm
gvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
No cleats allowed on field
12
7:00am - 8:30am
base
@Gym Lower Feut
7:20am - 8:20am
jav
@Field Robert Street
7:30am - 8:30am
Senior Strings
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
Symphonic Band
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Live WE
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:00pm
Meeting
@TBD
Fdn Girls Soccer - preseason tryout meeting
12:35pm - 1:15pm
QSA
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Wellness Committee
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3-D Design Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Magic Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Physics Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
vlly
@Gym Upper Feut
13
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
7:15am - 8:30am
gvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
No cleats allowed on field
7:20am - 8:30am
gvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
7:30am - 8:30am
Stage Band
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
UTS Choir
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
12:40pm - 1:00pm
Foundation Girls Soccer - Preseason Tryout Meeting
@Gym 105
1:30pm
Badminton: V
@Brebeuf College
Finals - either April 6th or 9th. Time and locale tbd.
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
klub
@Gym Lower Feut
14
15
16
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
(Cancelled)
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Young Sportsplex Welland, Ontario
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Improv Club
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Outreach UTS
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bjvb
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Let's Talk Science
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Photography Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
Junior Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Stage Crew
@TBD
17
7:15am - 8:30am
gvso
@Gym Upper Feut
No cleats allowed on field
7:30am - 8:30am
Junior Strings
@TBD
9:00am
Badminton: Foundation
@cxc badminton
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Young Sportsplex Welland, Ontario
9:00am
Table Tennis: V
@Chinese Table Tennis Association
M3 and M4 Tourney
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:00pm
fdns
@Gym 105
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Indigenous Solidarity Committee
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Kid's Lit Quiz
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Animation Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cartography Club
@Room 304
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
DECALite
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Band
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Neuroscience Club
@Room 313
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Programming Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Space Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
UTS Model UN
@TBD
18
7:30am - 8:30am
trkc
@Academy of Lions
Meet in the main foyer at 7am - to board the chartered bus. The bus will take us to the Acadmey of Lions and back. We should return to Uts by ...
9:00am
Table Tennis: V
@Chinese Table Tennis Association
S5 and S6 tourney
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Gender Equity Committee
@TBD
Exec Meeting
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Little Doctors
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
World Scholars Cup
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
badf
(Cancelled)
@Gym 105
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Badminton - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bjvb
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ENVI
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
FGS
(Cancelled)
@Field Robert Street
4:00pm - 5:30pm
FGS
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mock Trial
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Science Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Scrabble Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Taiko Drums
@TBD
4:15pm - 5:30pm
bvso
@Gym 105
4:15pm - 5:30pm
gvso
(Cancelled)
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
No cleats allowed on field
19
7:15am - 8:30am
gvso
@Gym Upper Feut
7:20am - 8:30am
base
@Gym Lower Feut
7:20am - 8:30am
Boys Foundation Soccer
(Cancelled)
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
no cleats allowed on the field - just running shoes.
7:30am - 8:30am
Senior Strings
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
Symphonic Band
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Live WE
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
QSA
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Wellness Committee
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3-D Design Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bvso
(Cancelled)
@Field Robert Street
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Magic Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Physics Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
20
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
7:15am - 8:30am
gvso
(Cancelled)
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
No cleats allowed on field
7:30am - 8:30am
Stage Band
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
UTS Choir
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
klub
@Gym Lower Feut
21
22
23
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
12:35pm - 1:00pm
fdtf
@Ridley Fitness Centre (Room 3)
Preseason tryout mtg
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Improv Club
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Outreach UTS
@TBD
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Father John Redmond Catholic High School
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bjvb
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Let's Talk Science
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Photography Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
Junior Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Stage Crew
@TBD
24
7:30am - 8:30am
Junior Strings
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Indigenous Solidarity Committee
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Kid's Lit Quiz
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Animation Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
base
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cartography Club
@Room 304
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
DECALite
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Band
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Neuroscience Club
@Room 313
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Programming Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Space Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
UTS Model UN
@TBD
25
7:30am - 8:30am
trkc
@Academy of Lions
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Gender Equity Committee
@TBD
Exec Meeting
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Little Doctors
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
World Scholars Cup
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Badminton - Varsity
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bjvb
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chess Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ENVI
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mock Trial
@Room 303
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Science Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Scrabble Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Taiko Drums
@TBD
26
7:20am - 8:30am
base
@Gym Lower Feut
7:20am - 8:30am
FBS
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
7:30am - 8:30am
Senior Strings
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
Symphonic Band
@TBD
9:00am
tnfo: V
@Etobicoke Centennial Park
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BBC
@Gym Upper Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Library Council Committee
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Live WE
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
QSA
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Wellness Committee
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3-D Design Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:15pm
FGS
4:00pm - 5:15pm
FGS
@Field Robert Street
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Magic Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Physics Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
27
7:00am - 8:30am
fdtf
@University of Toronto Athletic Centre - Field House Gym
Meet Mr. Kennedy in the main foyer at UTS by 7am. We will walk down to the University of Toronto Athletic Centre on the corner of spadina and ...
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
7:30am - 8:30am
Stage Band
@TBD
7:30am - 8:30am
UTS Choir
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
History Bowl
@TBD
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Weston Lions Park
4:00pm - 5:00pm
DECA
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
klub
@Gym Lower Feut
4:15pm - 5:30pm
bvso
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
28
29
30
7:00am - 8:20am
trkc
@U of T Athletic Centre
Meet at 7am in the main foyer of the UT Athletic Centre on the SE corner of Harbord and Spadina. Meet inside the building, near the pool viewi...
12:35pm - 1:20pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Improv Club
@TBD
12:35pm - 1:15pm
Outreach UTS
@TBD
1:00pm
Badminton: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Toronto Schools (UTS)
Gym Lower Feut
Class dismiss at 1235pm (lunch hour). Sign out in the main office.
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Blessed Mother Teresa CSS
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ancient Greek
@TBD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BDCB
@Gym Lower Feut
4:00pm - 5:30pm
bjvb
@Gym Upper Feut
4:00pm - 5:15pm
FGS
4:00pm - 5:15pm
FGS
@Field Robert Street
4:00pm - 5:20pm
fdtf
@U of T Back Campus Field (Pan Am Field)
Foundation tryouts for 100, 400 and 1500. The tryouts will be held on the University of Toronto's Pan Am Field. Meet Mr. Kennedy in the m...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Let's Talk Science
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Photography Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REAC
@TBD
Junior Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Math Club
@TBD
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Stage Crew
@TBD
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
HPE
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
HOT NEWS